Elder's combination formula is body yoga underwear even

The utility model provides an elder's combination formula is body yoga underwear even, the body includes body, lower body, adjusting part, coupling assembling, the adjusting part is shouldered including back knot, first baldric and second, first baldric and second are shouldered it interconnects the back to go up the body rear, the other end of first baldric with the other end that the second wasshouldered with go up this body coupling, the place ahead that first baldric and second were shouldered sets up the regulation structure, coupling assembling will go up the body with this body coupling forms even body yoga underwear of combination formula down. Owing to can dismantle the connection between last body and the lower body, solve the problem that the health easily exposes, because theplace ahead that first baldric and second were shouldered sets up the length of adjusting the structure and adjusting the baldric very easily, first lateral part spare and second lateral part spare are breathable cloth, and the moisture absorbable and breathable of being convenient for with ventilative, more suits as old person's athletic undergarment.

本实用新型提供了一种长者组合式连身瑜伽内衣,所述本体包括上本体、下本体、调节组件、连接组件;所述调节组件包括后扣、第一肩带和第二肩带,所述第一肩带和第二肩带在所述上本体后方互相连接后,所述第一肩带的另一端和所述第二肩带的另一端与所述上本体连接,所述第一肩带和第二肩带的前方设置调节结构,所述连接组件将所述上本体和所述下本体连接形成组合式连身瑜伽内衣。由于上本体和下本体之间是可拆卸连接,解决了身体易暴露的问题;由于第一肩带和第二肩带的前方设置调节结构很容易调整肩带的长度,所述第一侧部件和第二侧部件为透气布料,便于吸湿排汗和透气,更适宜作为老年人的运动内衣。