Title: Endless track vehicle suspension isolation mounting

Other Title: 履带车辆悬架隔振装置

Abstract: The utility model provides an endless track vehicle suspension isolation mounting, include that the body frame who is used for with endless track vehicle is connected fixed coupling mechanism, is used for providing rigidity and damped horizontal elastic component, and be used for adjusting the rigidity link mechanism big or small with the damping, link mechanism connects endless track vehicle's athey wheel with between the coupling mechanism, horizontal elastic component is located link mechanism is last. The utility model provides an endless track vehicle suspension isolation mounting has adjustable rigidity and damping size, can use under the road surface of difference, and application scope is wide, just the utility model discloses a cooperation of link mechanism and horizontal elastic component realizes the stiffness and damping characteristic's regulation, for only connecting athey wheel and body frame through setting up the elastic component among the prior art, the utility model discloses have better bearing capacity and stability, the vibration isolation effect is obviously improved.

本实用新型提供了一种履带车辆悬架隔振装置,包括用于与履带车辆的车身支架连接固定的连接机构、用于提供刚度与阻尼的水平弹性件,以及用于调节所述刚度与阻尼大小的连杆机构,所述连杆机构连接在所述履带车辆的履带轮和所述连接机构之间,所述水平弹性件设于所述连杆机构上。本实用新型提供的履带车辆悬架隔振装置具有可调节的刚度与阻尼大小,可以在不同的路面下使用,适用范围广,且本实用新型通过连杆机构与水平弹性件的配合实现整体刚度与阻尼特性的调节,相对于现有技术中仅通过设置弹性件来连接履带轮与车身支架来说,本实用新型具有更好的承载能力和稳定性,隔振效果得到明显改进。