Title: Insole assembly, bottom member, footware article, and assembling method and kit

Other Title: 鞋内底组合件、底部部件、鞋类物品、组装方法和套件

Abstract: The present invention provides an insole assembly comprising an insole having an upper surface on which a lower side of the foot may contact and be supported. The insole assembly has at least one protrusion that protrudes from the upper surface of the insole. At least one of the tabs is removably attached to the insole. The tabs may be interchanged to customize the insole assembly to provide enhanced skin irritation to the target area of the foot. The present invention also provides a bottom member and a footwear article including an insole assembly. The present invention also provides a method of assembling an insole assembly and a kit for assembling an insole assembly.

本发明提供一种鞋内底组合件,其包括鞋内底,该鞋内底具有脚部的下侧可以在其上接触并且得到支撑的上表面。该鞋内底组合件具有至少一个突出部,其从鞋内底的上表面凸出来。该突出部中的至少一个可拆卸地连接到该鞋内底。该突出部可以互换以定制鞋内底组合件,以便提供对脚部的目标区域的增强的皮肤刺激。本发明还提供一种包括鞋内底组合件的底部部件和鞋类物品。本发明还提供一种组装鞋内底组合件的方法以及一种用于组装鞋内底组合件的套件。