Title: Cotton fabric non-aqueous dyeing process and reverse micelle encapsulated reactive dye liquid

Other Title: 一种棉织物非水染色工艺方法及反胶束包封的活性染料液

Abstract: The invention relates to a cotton fabric non-aqueous dyeing process and a reverse micelle encapsulated reactive dye liquid, and concretely relates to a method for carrying out non-aqueous dyeing on a cotton fabric by using the nonionic surfactant reverse micelle encapsulated reactive dye liquid. The dyeing method has the advantages of low cost, good dyeing quality, and simple and safe operation; a good dyeing effect can be reached in the dyeing process without strict process conditions, so the energy consumption is saved; the non-aqueous dyeing process of the cotton fabric by the reactive dye is basically completed at normal temperature to a medium temperature, and the reactive dye is difficult to degrade, so the reactive dye can be recovered, and the color of the dyed cotton fabric obtained after the non-aqueous dyeing process is completed difficultly fades; and use an organic solvent as a medium reduces the water in order to reduce treatment of colored wastewater, and the colored wastewater and the organic solvent can be effectively recovered, so environment pollution is reduced.

本发明涉及一种棉织物非水染色工艺方法及反胶束包封的活性染料液,具体涉及利用非离子型表面活性剂反胶束包封的活性染料对棉织物进行非水染色工艺的方法,本发明染色工艺过程成本低,染色品质佳,操作容易且安全;在染色工艺过程中无需苛刻的工艺条件就可以达到较好的染色效果,节省能耗;在活性染料对棉织物进行非水染色工艺的过程中,基本都是在常温至中温的条件下完成,活性染料不容易发生降解,因此活性染料可以回收再利用,而且最终非水染色工艺完成后,染色的棉织物不容易出现掉色或色强变淡的现象;通过使用有机溶剂作为介质,可以减少水用量,进而减少有色废水量的处理,有色废水和有机溶剂可以有效地进行回收,减少环境污染。