Title: Antivibration apparatus

Other Title: 隔振装置

Abstract: The utility model provides an antivibration apparatus, including being used for providing rigidity and damped horizontal rigidity damping machanism, being used for the regulation the link mechanism of rigidity and damping size, be used for with vibration isolation object connection realize a plurality of angles twist reverse the vibration isolation effect twist reverse the platform on, be used for with realizing of being connected of vibration source a plurality of angles twist reverse the vibration isolation effect lower twist reverse the platform link mechanism connects on twist reverse the platform with under twist reverse between the platform, horizontal rigidity damping machanism locates link mechanism is last. The utility model provides an antivibration apparatus has adjustable rigidity and damping size, and can realize a plurality of angles and twist reverse the vibration isolation effect, makes the utility model discloses an antivibration apparatus's vibration isolation effect is obviously improved, and application scope is wider, can be applicable to different behaviors, has good bearing capacity and stability.

本实用新型提供了一种隔振装置,包括用于提供刚度与阻尼的水平刚度阻尼机构、用于调节所述刚度与阻尼大小的连杆机构、用于与隔振对象连接的可实现多个角度扭转隔振效果的上扭转平台、用于与振动源连接的可实现多个角度扭转隔振效果的下扭转平台、所述连杆机构连接在所述上扭转平台与所述下扭转平台之间,所述水平刚度阻尼机构设于所述连杆机构上。本实用新型提供的隔振装置具有可调节的刚度与阻尼大小,且可实现多个角度扭转隔振效果,使得本实用新型的隔振装置的隔振效果得到明显改进,适用范围更广,能够适用于不同的工作情况,具有良好的承载能力和稳定性。