Title: Inverter control method, inverter control device and electronic equipment

Other Title: 逆变器控制方法、逆变器控制装置及电子设备

Abstract: The invention is suitable for the technical field of inverters, and provides an inverter control method, an inverter control device, electronic equipment and a computer readable storage medium. The inverter control method comprises the steps: acquiring the actual output voltage of the inverter when the inverter supplies power to the load; calculating the voltage change rate of the load based on the actual output voltage and the rated output voltage of the inverter; determining the voltage currently required by the load based on the voltage change rate of the load; and adjusting the input voltage of the inductor on the inverter based on the determined voltage currently required by the load so that the inverter is enabled to output the voltage currently required by the load. The inverter isenabled to suppress the disturbance caused by load instability and provide the expected alternating current for the normal operation of the load.

本发明适用于逆变器技术领域,提供了一种逆变器控制方法、逆变器控制装置、电子设备及计算机可读存储介质,所述逆变器控制方法包括:当逆变器向负载供电时,采集所述逆变器的实际输出电压;基于所述实际输出电压,以及,所述逆变器的额定输出电压,计算所述负载的电压变化率;基于所述负载的电压变化率,确定所述负载当前所需要的电压;基于确定的所述负载当前所需要的电压,调整所述逆变器上电感的输入电压,以使所述逆变器输出所述负载当前所需要的电压。本发明使得逆变器能够抑制负载不稳定所产生的扰动,为负载的正常运行提供可期望的交流电。