Title: Foldable underwater multifunctional rehabilitation training device

Other Title: 可折叠式水中多功能康复训练装置

Abstract: A foldable underwater multifunctional rehabilitation training device comprises a support mechanism, a backrest mechanism, a seat body mechanism and a lower limb movement mechanism. The support mechanism comprises a pair of supporting rods, a main frame body, a first connecting part and a second connecting part, the first connecting part is rotatably connected with the pair of supporting rods and the main frame body, and the second connecting part is rotatably connected with the pair of supporting rods and the main frame body, so that the pair of supporting rods can be close to or far away fromthe main frame body. The backrest mechanism comprises a backrest and a third connecting part, and the backrest body is foldable and is connected to the pair of supporting rods through the third connecting part. The seat body mechanism comprises a seat body and a fourth connecting part, and the seat body is rotatably connected to the pair of supporting rods through the fourth connecting part. Thelower limb movement mechanism comprises a lower limb movement part and a fifth connecting part, and the lower limb movement part is rotatably connected to the seat body through the fifth connecting part.

一种可折叠式水中多功能康复训练装置,其包括支架机构、靠背机构、座体机构及下肢运动机构。支架机构包括一对支撑杆、主架体、第一连接部及第二连接部,第一连接部与该对支撑杆和主架体可旋转的连接,第二连接部与该对支撑杆和主架体可旋转的连接,使得该对支撑杆能够相对于主架体靠近或远离。靠背机构包括靠背和第三连接部,靠背本体为可折叠的,并通过第三连接部连接于该对支撑杆。座体机构包括座体和第四连接部,座体通过第四连接部可旋转的连接于该对支撑杆。下肢运动机构包括下肢运动部和第五连接部,下肢运动部通过第五连接部可旋转的连接于座体。