Title: Recycling and reusing method of cement concrete waste

Other Title: 一种水泥混凝土废弃物的回收再利用方法

Abstract: The invention discloses a method for preparing a regenerative building material product from cement concrete waste. The method comprises the following steps that 1, the water content of mortar in a setting pond of a cement concrete mixing plant is controlled to be lower than 53.0 wt%, and the mortar is prepared into slurry; 2, the prepared slurry is mixed with at least one of regenerative cement concrete waste aggregates and natural cement concrete waste aggregates and optional cement to be uniform, and the mixture is molded; 3, the water content of a molded product is controlled to be lower than 11.0 wt%; 4, carbon dioxide curing is conducted, so that the molded product obtained in the step 3 makes contact with carbon dioxide gas to obtain the regenerative building material product. According to the method, the content of the cement concrete mixing plant mortar in the molded product exceeds 30 wt%, the utilization rate of the regenerative concrete waste aggregates can reach 100 wt%, the product has the advantages of being high in concrete waste utilization rate and production speed, good in performance and the like, and the regenerative building material product has the quite high environmental protection advantage and has good application and popularization prospects.

本发明公开了一种利用水泥混凝土废弃物制备再生建筑材料制品的方法,所述方法包括以下步骤:(1)将水泥混凝土搅拌站沉淀池内灰浆的含水率控制低于53.0wt%,并制成浆体;(2)将制成的浆体与水泥混凝土废弃物再生骨料和天然骨料中的至少一种和任选的水泥混合均匀,然后使混合物成型;(3)控制成型品的含水量,使其低于11.0wt%;和(4)进行二氧化碳养护,使步骤(3)得到的成型品与二氧化碳气体接触,得到再生建筑材料制品。本发明的方法中水泥混凝土搅拌站灰浆在成型品中的含量超过30wt%,混凝土废弃物再生骨料的利用率可达100wt%,产品具有混凝土废弃物利用率高、生产速度快、和性能良好等特点,并且再生建筑材料制品具有相当高的环保优势,具有良好的推广应用前景。