Title: Road level fine particle inversion method and device, computing equipment and storage medium

Other Title: 道路层面细颗粒物反演方法、装置、计算设备及存储介质

Abstract: The invention is suitable for the technical field of computers, and provides a road level fine particulate matter inversion method, which comprises the steps of obtaining target actual measurement data and urban environment factors in a to-be-measured time length; determining apparent reflectance data and satellite angle data of a preset area based on the satellite image data; analyzing the targetactual measurement data, the urban environment factor, the apparent reflectance data and the satellite angle data by using a pre-trained basic inversion model to obtain target distribution data of atmospheric fine particles in a preset area; and superposing the target distribution data and the road network raster data of the preset area to obtain a road layer fine particle distribution image of the preset area. The apparent reflectance data and the satellite angle data of the preset area are determined through the satellite image data, and the target actual measurement data, the urban environment factors, the apparent reflectance data and the satellite angle data in the to-be-measured duration are analyzed, so that the inversion robustness of the fine particulate matters can be improved.

本申请适用于计算机技术领域,提出一种道路层面细颗粒物反演方法,包括:获取待测时长内的目标实测数据以及城市环境因子;基于卫星影像数据确定预设区域的表观反射率数据以及卫星角度数据;利用预先训练的基础反演模型对目标实测数据、城市环境因子、表观反射率数据以及卫星角度数据进行分析,得到预设区域的大气细颗粒物的目标分布数据;将目标分布数据与预设区域的路网栅格数据进行叠加,得到预设区域的道路层面细颗粒物分布影像。通过卫星影像数据确定预设区域的表观反射率数据以及卫星角度数据,并对待测时长内的目标实测数据、城市环境因子、表观反射率数据以及卫星角度数据进行分析,能够提高细颗粒物反演的稳健性。