Title: Multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board and preparation method thereof

Other Title: 多叶型混凝土夹心板及其制备方法

Abstract: The invention belongs to the technical field of building structures, and particularly relates to a multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board and a preparation method thereof. The multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board comprises a leaf board assembly and a connection assembly; the leaf board assembly comprises a first concrete leaf board, a second concrete leaf board and a third concrete leaf board; the connection assembly comprises a plurality of first tying parts and a plurality of second tying parts, the first tying parts are connected between the first concrete leaf board and the second concrete leaf board, and the second tying parts are connected between the second concrete leaf board and the third concrete leaf board; and the first tying parts and the second tying parts are arranged in a staggered mode and are concrete block tying parts. According to the multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board, the first tying parts and the second tying parts are arranged in a staggered mode, so that the heat insulation and heat preservation performance of the multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board is guaranteed, the first tying parts and the second tying parts are composed of concrete blocks, therefore the overall strength of the multi-leaf type concrete sandwich board is guaranteed, and the heat preservation performance and the overall strength are both considered.

本申请属于建筑结构技术领域,尤其涉及一种多叶型混凝土夹心板及其制备方法,多叶型混凝土夹心板包括叶板组件和连接组件,叶板组件包括第一混凝土叶板、第二混凝土叶板和第三混凝土叶板,连接组件包括若干第一拉结件和若干第二拉结件,各第一拉结件均连接于第一混凝土叶板和第二混凝土叶板之间,各第二拉结件均连接于第二混凝土叶板和第三混凝土叶板之间,各第一拉结件和各第二拉结件交错设置且均为混凝土块拉结件。由于各第一拉结件和各第二拉结件呈交错设置,这样便保证了多叶型混凝土夹心板的隔热保温性能,通过将各第一拉结件和各第二拉结件由混凝土块构成,这样便保证了多叶型混凝土夹心板的整体强度,实现了对其保温性能和整体强度的兼顾。