Title: Intelligent adjustable human model

Other Title: 智能可调节型人体模型

Abstract: The invention relates to an intelligent adjustable human model, comprising a physical characteristic input module, a model trunk structure, a plurality of neck circumference adjusting plates, a neck circumference adjusting mechanism, a plurality of chest circumference adjusting plates, a chest circumference adjusting mechanism, a plurality of waist circumference adjusting plates, a waist circumference adjusting mechanism, a plurality of hip circumference adjusting plates and a hip circumference adjusting mechanism. The circumference adjusting mechanisms are arranged between each adjusting plate and the trunk structure, and control the relative movement of the adjusting plates and the trunk structure to realize accurate adjustment of physical circumference parameters. The human model has the advantages of convenience in operation, economical efficiency, practicability and good adjusting effect, and can realize independent adjustment of multiple physical parameters of neck circumference, chest circumference, waist circumference and hip circumference.

本发明涉及智能可调节型人体模型,包括体型特征输入模块、模型主干结构、多个颈围调节板、颈围调整机制、多个胸围调节板、胸围调整机制、多个胸围调节板、腰围调整机制、多个臀围调节板以及臀围调整机制。这些围度调整机制设置在各个调节板和主干结构之间,由围度调整机制控制调节板与主干结构的相对运动,实现体型围度参数的精确调整。本申请的人体模型具有操作方便、经济实用、调节效果好的优点,能实现颈围、胸围、腰围、臀围多个体型参数的独立调整。