Title: Concrete composite wall panel structure, building with function gradient

Other Title: 一种具有功能梯度的混凝土复合墙板结构、建筑物

Abstract: The utility model provides a concrete composite wall panel structure, building with function gradient. The concrete composite wall panel structure that should have the function gradient is including a concrete layer who stacks gradually the setting, middle thermal insulation concrete layer and the 2nd concrete layer, a concrete layer and the 2nd concrete layer all adopt UHPC to make, a concrete layer and the 2nd concrete layer's compressive strength more than or equal to 120Mpa, an and concrete layer and the 2nd concrete layer's tensile strength more than or equal to 8Mpa, middle thermal insulation concrete layer is used for the heat preservation of insulating against heat of its both sides, and bond to whole, and the compressive strength on middle thermal insulation concrete layer is 5Mpa to between the 22Mpa. Use the technical scheme of the utility model can solve among the prior art building wallboard still unable economy satisfy the problem of the requirements such as energy -saving insulation, compatibility, durability and weatherability of building effectively.

本实用新型提供了一种具有功能梯度的混凝土复合墙板结构、建筑物。该具有功能梯度的混凝土复合墙板结构包括依次层叠设置的第一混凝土层、中间保温混凝土层以及第二混凝土层,第一混凝土层和第二混凝土层均采用UHPC制成,第一混凝土层和第二混凝土层的抗压强度大于等于120Mpa,且第一混凝土层和第二混凝土层的抗拉强度大于等于8Mpa,中间保温混凝土层用于对其两侧进行隔热保温、并粘结为整体,且中间保温混凝土层的抗压强度为5Mpa至22Mpa之间。应用本实用新型的技术方案可以解决现有技术中建筑墙板尚无法经济有效地满足建筑物的节能保温、兼容性、耐久性以及耐候性等要求的问题。