Imitative leg type isolation mounting based on X type structure

The utility model relates to a vibration isolation technical field especially relates to imitative leg type isolation mounting based on X type structure, include base, upper mounting plate and vibration isolation unit down, the vibration isolation unit is including hinging in the bottom linkage of lower base, hinge in the top of upper mounting plate linkage and connect the intermediate connecting rod group between bottom linkage and top linkage, and the connecting rod of bottom linkage is terminal, the connecting rod end of the connecting rod end of intermediate connecting rod group and the top linkage articulated X type structure that forms in proper order, and X type structure has a plurality ofly to the terminal articulated departments of connecting rod, and the vibration isolation unit is still connected in one of them articulated two -way elastic component within a definite time of taking things to the connecting rod end including tensile. The utility model discloses high quiet low dynamic characteristic (high bearing capacity and hyporesonance frequency promptly) has, have three degree of freedom passive vibration isolation, low cost simultaneously, easily maintain that fields such as car, aviation, large scale structure can be applied to to effectual advantage, very big extension imitative leg type isolation mounting based on X type structure's range of application.

本实用新型涉及隔振装置技术领域,尤其涉及基于X型结构的仿腿型隔振装置,包括下基座、上平台及隔振单元;隔振单元包括铰接于下基座的底端连杆组、铰接于上平台的顶端连杆组及连接于底端连杆组与顶端连杆组之间的中间连杆组,底端连杆组的连杆末端、中间连杆组的连杆末端及顶端连杆组的连杆末端依次铰接形成X型结构,X型结构具有若干对连杆末端的铰接处,隔振单元还包括拉伸连接于其中一对连杆末端的铰接处之间的双向弹性件。本实用新型具有高静低动特性(即高承载能力和低共振频率);同时具有三个自由度被动隔振、低成本、易维护,效果好的优点,可应用于汽车、航空、大型结构等领域,极大的扩展了基于X型结构的仿腿型隔振装置的应用范围。