Use precast concrete clamp core plate , building that hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece is connected

The utility model provides an use precast concrete clamp core plate, building that hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece is connected. The precast concrete that this application hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece is connected presss from both sides core plate including the first concrete acanthus leaf, middle heated board and the second concrete acanthus leaf that stack gradually to and still include a plurality of hexagonal cartridge type connecting pieces, and open a plurality of through -holes that have with a plurality of hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece one -to -ones on the middle heated board, the first end position of hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece is in first concrete acanthus leaf, and the second end position of hexagonal cartridge type connecting piece is in second concrete acanthus leaf, a plurality of reinforcing bars, tip between two adjacent hexagonal cartridge type connecting pieces are all through steel bar connection, and a plurality of reinforcing bars are netted setting. Use the technical scheme of the utility model can solve among the prior art synthesis of the connecting piece ability of shearing and poor and can't satisfy the problem that the ability of shearing that precast concrete pressed from both sides core plate required.

本实用新型提供了一种应用六角筒型连接件连接的预制混凝土夹心板、建筑物。该应用六角筒型连接件连接的预制混凝土夹心板包括依次层叠的第一混凝土叶板、中间保温板和第二混凝土叶板,以及还包括多个六角筒型连接件,中间保温板上开有与多个六角筒型连接件一一对应的多个通孔,六角筒型连接件的第一端位于第一混凝土叶板内,六角筒型连接件的第二端位于第二混凝土叶板内;多个钢筋,相邻两个六角筒型连接件之间的端部均通过钢筋连接,多个钢筋呈网状设置。应用本实用新型的技术方案可以解决现有技术中连接件的综合抗剪能力差而无法满足预制混凝土夹心板的抗剪能力要求的问题。