Clamping device, bra filling body and production method of clamping device

The invention relates to a clamping device and a bra filling body. The clamping device comprises a flat-plate-shaped body, wherein clamping teeth extend from one end of the body, and the clamping teeth are bent relative to one side of the body; one side, opposite to the clamping teeth, of the body is provided with two butt joint parts, and the butt joint parts are respectively provided with butt joint holes; a fixing part fixes the two butt joint holes after the two butt joint holes overlap, and the body arches to form a pressing protrusion after the two butt joint holes overlap. The clamping device further comprises clamping plates, wherein the clamping plates are located on two sides between the butt joint parts and the clamping teeth, extend outwardly, and are bent towards the bending direction of the clamping teeth to be parallel with the body. The clamping device has the advantages that the clamping device can be assembled to existing clothes such as common bras, swimsuits, sleeveless clothes and drama costumes, and diversified choices are brought to users; in addition, use convenience is brought to transgender users.

本发明涉及一种夹持装置及胸罩填充体,该夹持装置包括平板状的本体,本体的一端延伸出卡齿,卡齿相对本体的一侧弯折;本体上相对于卡齿的一侧,包括两个对接件,对接件上分别设有对接孔;两个对接孔重叠后由固定件固定,本体上在对接孔重叠后拱起形成按压突起;夹持装置还包括位于对接件和卡齿之间的两侧上向外延伸的卡接页片,卡接页片朝卡齿弯折方向弯折成与本体平行。实施本发明具有以下的有益效果:使用者能够将本发明装配到现有的普通胸罩、泳衣、无袖服饰、戏剧服装等服饰上,给使用者带了多样化的选择;此外对于一些跨性别使用者也能带来使用上的便利。