Multi freedom nonlinearity passive vibration isolation device based on X type structure

The utility model relates to a vibration isolation technical field, it relates to multi freedom nonlinearity passive vibration isolation device based on X type structure, include base, upper mounting plate and a plurality of vibration isolation unit down, each vibration isolation unit is including the bottom linkage that hinges base under in, articulate in the top of upper mounting plate linkage and connect at least one the intermediate connecting rod group between bottom linkage and top linkage, the connecting rod of bottom linkage is terminal, the connecting rod end of intermediate connecting rod group and the connecting rod end of top the linkage articulated connecting rod end that forms in proper order have the X type structure that articulates the department, the vibration isolation unit is still connected in the lateral stretching elastic component between two transverse distribution's articulated taking things and tensile vertical tensile elasticity spare of connecting in between articulated the taking things of two longitudinal distributions including tensile. The utility model has the advantages of the hyporesonance frequency of high bearing capacity and six degrees of freedom to realize passive vibration isolation's low cost, easy maintenance and effectual, greatly improve the vibration isolation effect and the extended application scope of isolation mounting.

本实用新型涉及隔振装置技术领域,其涉及基于X型结构的多自由度非线性被动隔振装置,包括下基座、上平台及多个隔振单元;各隔振单元包括铰接于下基座的底端连杆组、铰接于上平台的顶端连杆组及连接于底端连杆组与顶端连杆组之间的至少一个中间连杆组,底端连杆组的连杆末端、中间连杆组的连杆末端以及顶端连杆组的连杆末端依次铰接形成连杆末端具有铰接处的X型结构,隔振单元还包括拉伸连接于两个横向分布的铰接处之间的横向拉伸弹性件及拉伸连接于两个纵向分布的铰接处之间的纵向拉伸弹性件。本实用新型具有高承载能力和六个自由度的低共振频率,从而实现被动隔振的低成本、易维护及效果好的优点,极大改善隔振装置的隔振效果和扩展应用范围。