Exchangeable cup bridge connection system

The invention provides an exchangeable cup bridge connection system. The exchangeable cup bridge connection system comprises two cups, steel rings positioned at the bottoms of the cups respectively and a bridge connection part positioned between the two cups, wherein the bridge connection part comprises a dispatching component (1) for adjusting the bending degree of the steel rings, a distance-adjusting component (2) for adjusting the distance between the cups and fixing components (3) for stably fixing the dispatching component (1) and the distance-adjusting component (2) at the outer edges of the cups. According to the bridge connection system, sets of dispatching components (1) and distance-adjusting components (2) with different sizes can be used, and any one set of the dispatching component (1) and distance-adjusting component (2) can be matched with one fixing component (3). Moreover, the distance between the cups and the shapes of the cups can be adjusted according to self conditions and preference without influencing the comfort, the cups with different types, sizes or designs can also be matched for use, and the bridge connection parts with different sizes are repeatedly used, so that the bra utilization rate is improved.

一种可调换的罩杯桥接系统,包括两个罩杯、分别位于罩杯底部的钢圈以及位于两个罩杯之间的桥接部分,所述桥接部分包括用于调节钢圈弯曲程度的调度部件(1)、用于调节罩杯间距的调距部件(2)以及用于将调度部件(1)和调距部件(2)稳固在罩杯外边缘的固定部件(3),本发明的桥接系统可以使用多套尺寸不同的调度部件(1)和调距部件(2),其中任何一套的调度部件(1)和调距部件(2),与一个所述固定部件(3)搭配。实施本发明的桥接系统,在不影响舒适性前提下,可根据自身条件和喜好调整罩杯间距和罩杯的形状,也可将不同型号、尺寸或设计的罩杯搭配使用,通过重复使用不同尺寸的桥接部分提高胸罩的使用率。