Interactive searching processing method

The invention discloses an interactive searching processing method, which comprises the steps of: searching inquiry input by engine retrieval; generating a top document through link information of inquiry results; selecting main information with the highest occurrence frequency in the top document relevant to the inquiry as sub information; using the sub information as interface input data; displaying searching results corresponding to vocabulary entries through an interface according to the vocabulary entries input by users in different modes; tidying documents corresponding to the vocabulary entries input by the users after a searching engine receives the confirmation indication of the users; and then, sending feedback information to the users. According to the scheme of the interactive searching processing method, the searching process is more flexible, the accuracy is high, the efficiency is high, the users can intuitively and fast see searching results, the operation process is convenient, the efficiency is high, in addition, the retrieval is more accurate, the interactive searching processing method approaches to the user requirement, and the experience effect of the users is good.

本发明公开了一种交互式搜索的方法,包括:搜索引擎检索输入的查询,并将查询结果的链接信息生成顶层文档,在与该查询相关的顶层文档中选择出现频率最高的主信息作为子信息,并将该子信息作为界面的输入数据,界面根据用户用不同的方式输入的词条,显示与该词条相对应的搜索结果,搜索引擎接收到用户的确认指示后整理好与用户所输入的词条相对应的文档,之后向客户端发送反馈信息。通过本发明的方案,搜索过程更加灵活,准确性高,效率高,用户可更直观、快速地看到搜索结果,操作过程方便,效率高,另外检索更准确,更贴近用户需求,用户的体验效果佳。