Direct current distribution circuit

The invention discloses a direct current distribution circuit which comprises two direct current voltage sources, three distribution wires and a voltage conversion device, wherein the two voltage sources are respectively used for outputting a first voltage and a second voltage. Each distribution wire comprises neutral lines which are simultaneously connected with one end of each voltage source and a first electrical level wire and a second electrical level wire, wherein the first electrical level wire and the second electrical level wire are respectively connected with the other end of each voltage source. The voltage conversion device is connected with the first electrical level wire and/or the second electrical level wire to be used for producing different voltage combinations based on conversion of the first voltage and/or the second voltage. The direct current distribution circuit has the advantages of being capable of converting the two direct current voltages to various combinations of electrical level voltages to meet different direct current loading requirements, simple and easy to conduct, less in voltage conversion levels, thereby high in conversion efficiency, capable of achieving a direct current distribution scheme which is simple, convenient, high-efficiency and can substitute the existing alternating current distribution.

本发明公开了一种直流配电电路,包括:两个直流电压源、三条配电线以及电压变换装置;其中,两个电压源分别用于输出第一电压和第二电压;配电线包括同时连接至两个电压源的一端的中性线以及分别连接至两个电压源的另一端的第一电平线和第二电平线;电压变换装置与第一电平线和/或第二电平线连接,用来基于第一电压和/或第二电压变换产生不同组合的电压。本发明实施例提供的直流配电电路能够将两个直流电压变换成多种组合的电平电压,以适应不同的直流负载需求,且其电路简单易行,电压变换级数少从而变换效率高,因此实现了一种能够取代传统交流配电并且简便、高效的直流配电方案。