Title: Concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin and its preparation method and use method

Other Titles: 一种浓缩超声导电胶及其制备和使用方法

Abstract: The invention relates to a concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin and its preparation method and use method. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin comprises a viscosity conditioning agent, a lubricant, a pH conditioning agent and a bactericide. A coloring agent and a spice can be added into the concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin. The preparation method of the concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin for medical science comprises the following steps of viscosity conditioning agent swelling, raw material mixing and stirring, system pH value adjustment and the like. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin is convenient for use. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin can be used after being diluted to reach a requirement. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin reduces plastic container use and chemical pollution on the environment. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin has high concentration and thus product transport and storage are convenient and transport and storage costs are reduced. The concentrated ultrasonic conducting resin is a ready-to-use preparation and thus reducing and even avoiding preservative use.

本发明涉及一种浓缩超声导电胶,以及其制备和使用方法。该浓缩超声导电胶包括粘度调节剂、润滑剂、pH调节剂和杀菌剂,同时可以加入着色剂以及香料。该医用超声导电胶的制备主要包括粘度调节剂的溶胀、原料的混合搅拌、调节体系pH值等步骤。本发明制得的浓缩超声导电胶,使用方便,只需在使用前用蒸馏水稀释以达到要求即可。同时本发明减少了塑料容器的使用,并因此减少了对环境的化学污染;高度浓缩方便了产品的运输和储存,减少了运送和储存成本;并且由于即配即用,本发明可以减少使用甚至不使用防腐剂。