Title: Straight-expansion type air conditioner and system and control method thereof

Other Title: 直膨式空调及其系统和控制方法

Abstract: The invention relates to a method for cooling and drying enclosed environment by a direct-expansion air conditioner, comprising the following steps: 1. setting one or a plurality of preset values aiming at the enclosed environment and storing the values in memory of a control mechanism; 2. acquiring measurement values by one or a plurality of measuring instruments in the encloses environment and storing the values in the memory of the control mechanism; 3. judging whether the measurement values are higher than the preset values; if yes, carrying out step 4, and if not, carrying out step 5; 4. leading high-speed operation of a compressor to reach steady state or maintaining the steady state of the high-speed operation of the compressor and simultaneously returning to the step 2; and 5. leading low-speed operation of the compressor to reach steady state or maintaining the steady state of the low-speed operation of the compressor and simultaneously returning to the step 2.

本发明为一种通过直膨式空调冷却干燥封闭环境的方法,该方法包括以下步骤,步骤1,针对所述封闭环境设定一个或多个预设值,并将其存储在控制机构的内存中;步骤2,通过所述封闭环境中的一个或多个测量仪器获取测量值,并将其存储在控制机构的内存中;步骤3,判断所述测量值是否高于所述预设值,如果所述测量值高于所述预设值,则进行步骤 4,否则进行步骤5;步骤4,压缩机高速运行达到稳态或保持压缩机高速运行的稳态,同时返回步骤2;步骤5,压缩机低速运行达到稳态或保持压缩机低速运行的稳态,同时返回步骤2。