Phase lead compensation network, power supply converter and closed-loop control system

The invention discloses a phase lead compensation network, a power supply converter and a closed-loop control system. The phase lead compensation network is arranged in the closed-loop control system of the power supply converter. The closed-loop control system also comprises a power supply converter and a control module, wherein the power supply converter receives input voltage, generates output voltage and feeds back the output voltage to the control module. The power supply converter comprises an inductor, wherein the power supply converter finishes energy transformation by controlling the current of the inductor; the control module inputs reference voltage and the output voltage of the power supply converter, generates a control signal to the power supply converter and is used for regulating the dynamic response of the power supply converter; and the phase lead compensation network is connected with the inductor of the power supply converter in parallel, and a phase lead network comprises a capacitor and a resistor which are connected in series. The invention can realize the detection of the current of the inductor of the power supply converter with low cost and high efficiency and enhance the stability of the closed-loop control system of the power supply converter.

本发明公开了一种相位超前补偿网络、电源转换器及闭环控制系统,该相位超前补偿网络设置于电源转换器闭环控制系统内,闭环控制系统还包括:电源转换器和控制模块,其中,电源转换器,接收输入电压,并产生输出电压,并将所述输出电压反馈至所述控制模块,电源转换器包括-电感,电源转换器通过控制所述电感电流来完成能量转换;控制模块,输入参考电压和所述电源转换器的输出电压,产生一控制信号至所述电源转换器,用以调节所述电源转换器的动态响应;相位超前补偿网络与所述电源转换器的电感并联,相位超前网络包括串联的电容和电阻。本发明能实现低成本高效率的电源转换器电感电流检测,并提高该电源转换器闭环控制系统的稳定性。