Title: Detecting system for soft tissues of soles

Other Title: 足底软组织检测系统

Abstract: The invention provides a detecting system for soft tissues of soles, which comprises a data acquisition unit and a data pretreatment unit connected with the data acquisition unit; wherein the data acquisition unit comprises at least one ultrasonic sensor and at least one pressure pickup; the ultrasonic sensor is positioned on the soles of human body, is connected with the output shaft of a stepper motor, moves up and down, and is used for transmitting ultrasonic to the soles and receiving ultrasonic; and the pressure pickup is used for sensing the pressure which is loaded to the soft tissues of soles; and the data pretreatment unit comprises a filtering module and a data integration module and is used for processing ultrasonic data and pressure data input by the data acquisition unit so as to obtain the thickness data of the soft tissues of soles and further obtain the stress of the soft tissues-forming variant. The detecting system can cause a person to be detected to keep standing posture during detecting, which is in line with the ordinary state of the sole stress in everyday life; therefore, the detecting system for soft tissues of soles has higher detecting precision, thereby having good evaluation effect on the health status of the soft tissues of soles.

本发明提供了一种足底软组织检测系统包括数据采集单元、与数据采集单元连接的数据预处理单元,其中数据采集单元包括位于人体脚底下的与步进电机输出轴相连并随输出轴上下移动的至少一个用于向足底发射和接收超声波的超声波传感器、至少一个用于感应加载到足底软组织压力的压力传感器;数据预处理单元包括滤波模块和数据整合模块,用于处理数据采集单元输入的超声波数据、压力数据,得到足底软组织厚度数据,并进一步得出软组织受力-形变量数据。使用本发明的系统可以在检测时可以使被测者保持站立姿势,这符合日常生活中足部受力的常态,所以,本发明的足底软组织检测系统检测精度高,从而对足底软组织健康状况的评估效果好。