Title: Prepn process of Chinese medicine nano prepn

Other Titles: 中药纳米制剂的制备方法

Abstract: The preparation process of nanometer Chinese medicine preparation includes the following steps: pre-treatment, preparing suspension, crushing and filtering, and preparing nanometer particle. The preparation process may includes also the steps of extracting the effective component from the nanometer Chinese medicine suspension and/or drying. The nanometer level Chinese medicine suspension or nanometer level Chinese medicine powder may be further prepared into various kinds of preparation. The step of preparing nanometer particle is completed in a nanometer collider, and medicine particle has stable and reliable size. The method of the present invention is universal and suitable for various kinds of Chinese medicinal materials.

本发明涉及一种中药纳米制剂的制备方法,该方法具有如下步骤:预处理、制备悬浮液、粉碎和过滤、纳米化步骤。根据不同中药的要求,还包括以下步骤,即提取纳米化步骤中得到的中药纳米悬浮液中的有效成分和/或干燥步骤。本发明所得到的纳米级中药悬浮液或者干燥后的中药纳米粉末可被制成各种制剂。本发明的中药纳米化是采用纳米对撞机完成的,药材粒子的粒径大小稳定、可靠。本发明的方法通用性强,适用于各种中药材。