Title: Style transferable intelligent refrigeration dress

Other Titles: 可转换款式的智能制冷服

Abstract: An intelligent cooling clothes whose style can be changed between tight T-shirt and Hawaiian shirt is composed of the body contact layer with unidirectional water permeability, a fast-drying surficial layer, and cooling layer as the sandwich layer, and the fast fastening or releasing unit for collar, sleeves, waist, etc.

一种可转换款式的智能制冷服,包括做成整件衣服的靠近人体侧的单向传水材料(2);按人体主要出汗部位设计的布置在该整件衣服外面的快干面料 (3);置于该快干面料(3)和该单向传水层(2)所形成的封袋(7)中的降温材料(4);使领、袖、腰、襟快速扎紧或解开的扎解装置;以及按人体活动和服装转换而设置在封袋(7)上的防止降温材料(4)挤在一起的多个衍缝组成。当人体须保温或变换款式时,用该扎解装置把领、袖、腰、襟扎紧使本服装(1)变成一件紧口T恤。也可以用该扎解装置把领、袖、腰、襟解开使本服装(1)变成一件宽松的基本单层的夏威夷恤。单向地传入该降温材料(4)中的汗水使该材料开始制冷。